Staff Directory

Last Name

First Name

Email Address

Position

Abrams Liorah [email protected] Computers Middle School
Armin Ronit [email protected] Preschool Teacher
Blasberg Yosef [email protected] Judaic Studies Middle School
Bleich Geni [email protected] Preschool Teacher
Borenstein Zalmen [email protected] Judaic Studies Middle School
Ciment Esther [email protected] Administrator
Ciment Leah Rochel [email protected] Judaic Studies Middle School
Ciment Yaakov [email protected] Administrator
Cohen Dalia [email protected] Preschool Teacher
Comenitz Matthew [email protected] Secular Studies 1st & 2nd Grades
DeSelm Tina [email protected] Secular Studies 1st Grade
Dessler Esti [email protected] Judaic Studies 3rd Grade
Edelson Chaya [email protected] Preschool Teacher
Efstathiou Sharon [email protected] Social Studies Middle School
Elman Nina [email protected] Art Middle School
Fein Gershona [email protected] Secular Studies 5th Grade
Freeman Yisroel [email protected] Judaic Studies Middle School
Friedman Miriam [email protected] Judaic Studies Middle School
Garland Leah [email protected] Math Middle School / Coordinator
Gonzalez Anaeli [email protected] Office Staff
Grunblatt Esther Leah [email protected] Preschool Coordinator
Hassan Yaffa [email protected] Preschool Teacher
Heilman Hannah [email protected] Secular Studies 5th Grade
Hogan Sue Ellen [email protected] Secular Studies Principal
Horowitz Rivky [email protected] Judaic Studies 1st grade
Kelley Tony [email protected] Language Arts Middle School
Khazanovich Chava [email protected] Math Middle School
Kivman Tzivi [email protected] Preschool Teacher
Kivman Yossi [email protected] Judaic Studies 3rd Grade
Klapper Deborah [email protected] Language Arts Middle School
Kriegsman Meryl [email protected] Math/Science Middle School
Lambert Kristin [email protected] Secular Studies 2nd Grade
Langermann Sheila [email protected] Preschool Teacher
Laufer Chanie [email protected] Judaic Studies 4th Grade
Leff Breindel [email protected] Judaic Studies Middle School
Leff Gitty [email protected] Judaic Studies Middle School
Lerner Chani [email protected] Judaic Studies 5th Grade
Lieberman Sari [email protected] Preschool Teacher
Luria Rochy [email protected] Preschool Teacher
Nussbaum Linda [email protected] Music
Paz Shelly [email protected] Preschool Teacher
Posner Chanie [email protected] Judaic Studies 1st Grade/Coordinator
Rabinowitz Tova [email protected] Judaic Studies 2nd grade
Rothman Dovid [email protected] Judaic Studies 4th & 5th Grades
Rothman Yehudis [email protected] Preschool Teacher
Schusterman Raizel [email protected] Judiac Studies Middle School
Shoag Lyndsay [email protected] Secular Studies 4th Grade
Szathmary Judy [email protected] Science Middle School
Vadala Melissa [email protected] Secular Studies 3rd & 4th Grades
Vogel Toby [email protected] Reading Specialist
Wallach Chana [email protected] Student Support
Yaffe Chanie [email protected] Preschool Teacher
       
NEHA Office [email protected]  
NEHA PTA [email protected]